Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering eldreomsorg 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG13321-141
104MossØstfoldG13791
105SarpsborgØstfoldG131449
106FredrikstadØstfoldG14219-19
111HvalerØstfoldG032455
118AremarkØstfoldG05188-67
119MarkerØstfoldG01295-97
121RømskogØstfoldG04206133
122TrøgstadØstfoldG10329-51
123SpydebergØstfoldG1113845
124AskimØstfoldG08160-34
125EidsbergØstfoldG1023750
127SkiptvetØstfoldG02149-96
128RakkestadØstfoldG1112435
135RådeØstfoldG07254-38
136RyggeØstfoldG0781-34
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG0132222
138HobølØstfoldG01324-143
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG07297-120
213SkiAkershus og OsloG131510
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG076538
215FrognAkershus og OsloG0815666
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG07298-32
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG1328139
219BærumAkershus og OsloG14222-53
220AskerAkershus og OsloG1331622
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG07214-23
226SørumAkershus og OsloG07167-76
227FetAkershus og OsloG0714191
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG0712765
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG07228-124
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG13207-46
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG13184-34
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG13241-157
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG07330-159
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG137821
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG0727480
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG1341011
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG0725277
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG02404-8
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG143397
402KongsvingerHedmarkG08348-8
403HamarHedmarkG13212-47
412RingsakerHedmarkG13211-33
415LøtenHedmarkG0719660
417StangeHedmarkG10318-84
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG1038322
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG07299-29
420EidskogHedmarkG11154-10
423GrueHedmarkG02265-23
425ÅsnesHedmarkG112496
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02172-15
427ElverumHedmarkG1312689
428TrysilHedmarkG1130460
429ÅmotHedmarkG0225110
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG0212514
432RendalenHedmarkG03236-70
434EngerdalHedmarkG0611235
436TolgaHedmarkG05215-1
437TynsetHedmarkG1213094
438AlvdalHedmarkG026962
439FolldalHedmarkG0227141
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG053447
501LillehammerOpplandG1326420
502GjøvikOpplandG1329-3
511DovreOpplandG023323
512LesjaOpplandG05345-117
513SkjåkOpplandG03117193
514LomOpplandG03268-93
515VågåOpplandG0223812
516Nord-FronOpplandG12118172
517SelOpplandG11275104
519Sør-FronOpplandG027777
520RingebuOpplandG0250-11
521ØyerOpplandG1132-10
522GausdalOpplandG11355-72
528Østre TotenOpplandG10161
529Vestre TotenOpplandG07245-10
532JevnakerOpplandG0760-22
533LunnerOpplandG07283-182
534GranOpplandG10378-2
536Søndre LandOpplandG10405-35
538Nordre LandOpplandG1119776
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0214243
541EtnedalOpplandG0692-81
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11115206
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG0237131
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG02210-64
545VangOpplandG06135140
602DrammenBuskerudG145834
604KongsbergBuskerudG131101
605RingerikeBuskerudG1320334
612HoleBuskerudG08146-57
615FlåBuskerudG05307-101
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG024816
617GolBuskerudG0235636
618HemsedalBuskerudG0225775
619ÅlBuskerudG032349
620HolBuskerudG038254
621SigdalBuskerudG029466
622KrødsheradBuskerudG0132322
623ModumBuskerudG1042-15
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG0731-13
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG13101126
626LierBuskerudG13108-39
627RøykenBuskerudG13221-17
628HurumBuskerudG07209-102
631FlesbergBuskerudG012263
632RollagBuskerudG0687109
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG06166142
701HortenVestfoldG13224110
702HolmestrandVestfoldG07123120
704TønsbergVestfoldG13334-38
706SandefjordVestfoldG139973
709LarvikVestfoldG131066
711SvelvikVestfoldG07261127
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG1018318
714HofVestfoldG0211658
716ReVestfoldG0873-8
719AndebuVestfoldG10220-107
720StokkeVestfoldG078644
722NøtterøyVestfoldG13129116
723TjømeVestfoldG0147164
728LardalVestfoldG013974
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG1313471
806SkienTelemarkG13100154
807NotoddenTelemarkG1197-12
811SiljanTelemarkG01121119
814BambleTelemarkG0843-3
815KragerøTelemarkG11170-47
817DrangedalTelemarkG0264-18
819NomeTelemarkG11187-63
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG11248-27
822SauheradTelemarkG01280-18
826TinnTelemarkG12267-7
827HjartdalTelemarkG05313-171
828SeljordTelemarkG0230616
829KviteseidTelemarkG023021
830NissedalTelemarkG059-1
831FyresdalTelemarkG066828
833TokkeTelemarkG03246-136
834VinjeTelemarkG0371-65
901RisørAust-AgderG11834
904GrimstadAust-AgderG13153-63
906ArendalAust-AgderG131557
911GjerstadAust-AgderG0290118
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG01128164
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG10157110
919FrolandAust-AgderG1111312
926LillesandAust-AgderG1191177
928BirkenesAust-AgderG02147-96
929ÅmliAust-AgderG06137-28
935IvelandAust-AgderG05168179
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG018993
938ByglandAust-AgderG0629084
940ValleAust-AgderG06223118
941BykleAust-AgderG16174
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG1410565
1002MandalVest-AgderG085738
1003FarsundVest-AgderG11180-64
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG1118554
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG08213-76
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG10156
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07109-11
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG045151
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG0616919
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG04266-56
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG024-2
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG1132
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG0533316
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG12661
1046SirdalVest-AgderG162710
1101EigersundRogalandG10234-37
1102SandnesRogalandG14230-97
1103StavangerRogalandG1418145
1106HaugesundRogalandG13208-74
1111SokndalRogalandG01342-65
1112LundRogalandG02190-23
1114BjerkreimRogalandG02367-76
1119RogalandG07164-16
1120KleppRogalandG074023
1121TimeRogalandG08217-61
1122GjesdalRogalandG082622
1124SolaRogalandG13132-5
1127RandabergRogalandG0811-8
1129ForsandRogalandG1646-37
1130StrandRogalandG081319
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03140-23
1134SuldalRogalandG1615-11
1135SaudaRogalandG0341-17
1141FinnøyRogalandG02176-44
1142RennesøyRogalandG02179-105
1144KvitsøyRogalandG0436159
1145BoknRogalandG051439
1146TysværRogalandG12223
1149KarmøyRogalandG13114-59
1151UtsiraRogalandG04
1160VindafjordRogalandG112020
1201BergenHordalandG142057
1211EtneHordalandG01131-3
1216SveioHordalandG1183-38
1219BømloHordalandG11235-28
1221StordHordalandG081850
1222FitjarHordalandG0362132
1223TysnesHordalandG023010
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11382-32
1227JondalHordalandG0630531
1228OddaHordalandG123571
1231UllensvangHordalandG0235139
1232EidfjordHordalandG169520
1233UlvikHordalandG06292-16
1234GranvinHordalandG05369-53
1235VossHordalandG11385-28
1238KvamHordalandG11259-64
1241FusaHordalandG02145-74
1242SamnangerHordalandG03331-85
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG0885-51
1244AustevollHordalandG0329133
1245SundHordalandG08288-52
1246FjellHordalandG1319-3
1247AskøyHordalandG13676
1251VaksdalHordalandG03389-115
1252ModalenHordalandG1639-9
1253OsterøyHordalandG1017542
1256MelandHordalandG0817-4
1259ØygardenHordalandG03122
1260RadøyHordalandG1038-2
1263LindåsHordalandG121023
1264AustrheimHordalandG02240125
1265FedjeHordalandG05
1266MasfjordenHordalandG0627035
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11253-77
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG0510285
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG0539621
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG04122141
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG03199-116
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG03362-34
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG05391-111
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG0211999
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG087445
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG16308-280
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06242127
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG12373-64
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG124929
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01120-43
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG0230974
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG02296-15
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG0263-28
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG081427
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02564
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG0632658
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG1110715
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG01370-43
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG1117148
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG0433725
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG1184-26
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG10247114
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG13354-48
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG1329338
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG13136122
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG0231292
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG01399-26
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG082447
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG1176-32
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG1026093
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG11204-14
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1036427
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG01158172
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG06111-11
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG02273-26
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05350-32
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07194-106
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG01315-13
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG0788-29
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG1136102
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10258-117
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG1134450
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG1119590
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG02279-20
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG0431743
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG05320-59
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG1698133
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG10556
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG012693
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG1114845
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG02403-47
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG02325-77
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG12284-75
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11314-21
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG02233139
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG05406-3
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG06178-23
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG0321-6
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG1428513
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG027-6
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG054127
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG033719
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG03272123
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG0875-46
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG0427740
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG11286-4
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG0233-21
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG0213940
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG05358-7
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG0513351
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG11225-120
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG023937
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG0221823
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG0723212
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG11422-15
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG0222787
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG10
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG07221
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG0720-1
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG1125075
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG0815964
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG01311-153
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG065344
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG132003
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG11103-51
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG03294-74
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG13198-122
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG016157
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG0426245
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG08104-83
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08310-39
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG0228273
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG0544-13
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0334337
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG051863
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG06278-196
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG06231-138
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG06340-76
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG0570-21
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG02515
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG0435226
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG051730
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG0327657
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG1130-23
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG05289-140
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG112439
1804BodøNordlandG13177-90
1805NarvikNordlandG11287-18
1811BindalNordlandG0593-18
1812SømnaNordlandG0380231
1813BrønnøyNordlandG11189-119
1815VegaNordlandG0616350
1816VevelstadNordlandG04387-1
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG0245-2
1820AlstahaugNordlandG1235926
1822LeirfjordNordlandG02239-125
1824VefsnNordlandG12182-62
1825GraneNordlandG0536051
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG06193-107
1827DønnaNordlandG05368-82
1828NesnaNordlandG064178
1832HemnesNordlandG0315014
1833RanaNordlandG135277
1834LurøyNordlandG0454-44
1835TrænaNordlandG05395-47
1836RødøyNordlandG0537720
1837MeløyNordlandG12400-33
1838GildeskålNordlandG06372-35
1839BeiarnNordlandG06386-44
1840SaltdalNordlandG02251-83
1841FauskeNordlandG12335-41
1845SørfoldNordlandG06392-10
1848SteigenNordlandG03376-53
1849HamarøyNordlandG06415-40
1850TysfjordNordlandG06363-74
1851LødingenNordlandG05300-47
1852TjeldsundNordlandG052569
1853EvenesNordlandG06341-116
1854BallangenNordlandG02303-117
1856RøstNordlandG064184
1857VærøyNordlandG0440122
1859FlakstadNordlandG05409-3
1860VestvågøyNordlandG11161-21
1865VåganNordlandG11162142
1866HadselNordlandG11375-118
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05191-28
1868ØksnesNordlandG0222986
1870SortlandNordlandG113515
1871AndøyNordlandG1137436
1874MoskenesNordlandG053908
1902TromsøTromsG14165-20
1903HarstadTromsG132838
1911KvæfjordTromsG0621633
1913SkånlandTromsG023810
1917IbestadTromsG0634922
1919GratangenTromsG05365-135
1920LavangenTromsG06263-157
1922BarduTromsG034076
1923SalangenTromsG16336-36
1924MålselvTromsG1132772
1925SørreisaTromsG0219246
1926DyrøyTromsG05379-80
1927TranøyTromsG05353-40
1928TorskenTromsG04423-11
1929BergTromsG05419-11
1931LenvikTromsG12328-49
1933BalsfjordTromsG11402-15
1936KarlsøyTromsG0696-2
1938LyngenTromsG0625542
1939StorfjordTromsG0615247
1940KåfjordTromsG06201-58
1941SkjervøyTromsG036642
1942NordreisaTromsG03319-86
1943KvænangenTromsG06413-24
2002VardøFinnmarkG03380-28
2003VadsøFinnmarkG12593
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG1234647
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG03414-55
2012AltaFinnmarkG12394-28
2014LoppaFinnmarkG06366-40
2015HasvikFinnmarkG06424-6
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06421-6
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG0639818
2019NordkappFinnmarkG03388-11
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG03425-1
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG03416-7
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG064113
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06420-52
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG0672-18
2025TanaFinnmarkG0634716
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16408-89
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03384-41
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12338-43