Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering grunnskole 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG13245-22
104MossØstfoldG13105-10
105SarpsborgØstfoldG133330
106FredrikstadØstfoldG1414613
111HvalerØstfoldG033952
118AremarkØstfoldG05326-76
119MarkerØstfoldG01297-20
121RømskogØstfoldG04
122TrøgstadØstfoldG10207-45
123SpydebergØstfoldG1132415
124AskimØstfoldG08199-13
125EidsbergØstfoldG103872
127SkiptvetØstfoldG023825
128RakkestadØstfoldG112864
135RådeØstfoldG0718170
136RyggeØstfoldG0729534
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG01304-26
138HobølØstfoldG01374-40
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG07186-29
213SkiAkershus og OsloG134020
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG07651
215FrognAkershus og OsloG084321
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG0719-13
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG1370
219BærumAkershus og OsloG145-4
220AskerAkershus og OsloG1322
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG07265-5
226SørumAkershus og OsloG071013
227FetAkershus og OsloG07159-54
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG07125-32
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG073130
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG13351
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG1395-28
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG1386-6
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG071073
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG1323665
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG0735510
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG13373-4
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG0736816
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG0236111
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG145013
402KongsvingerHedmarkG08311-12
403HamarHedmarkG13143
412RingsakerHedmarkG13219-83
415LøtenHedmarkG0717960
417StangeHedmarkG1012321
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG10300-25
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG07319-55
420EidskogHedmarkG113904
423GrueHedmarkG02299-28
425ÅsnesHedmarkG113626
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02379-17
427ElverumHedmarkG138342
428TrysilHedmarkG11224-63
429ÅmotHedmarkG0232520
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG022508
432RendalenHedmarkG0317846
434EngerdalHedmarkG0631032
436TolgaHedmarkG052136
437TynsetHedmarkG12411
438AlvdalHedmarkG0295
439FolldalHedmarkG02168-41
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG051610
501LillehammerOpplandG1328-1
502GjøvikOpplandG1320036
511DovreOpplandG023861
512LesjaOpplandG055514
513SkjåkOpplandG0385119
514LomOpplandG03106-19
515VågåOpplandG02198-10
516Nord-FronOpplandG12148-19
517SelOpplandG11145-8
519Sør-FronOpplandG0214930
520RingebuOpplandG0293103
521ØyerOpplandG119130
522GausdalOpplandG11386-30
528Østre TotenOpplandG10298-12
529Vestre TotenOpplandG07334-19
532JevnakerOpplandG07341-24
533LunnerOpplandG0722711
534GranOpplandG10269-124
536Søndre LandOpplandG10259-42
538Nordre LandOpplandG1137031
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0214366
541EtnedalOpplandG0618277
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11243-35
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG0224940
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG029034
545VangOpplandG0689-17
602DrammenBuskerudG14244-32
604KongsbergBuskerudG13258
605RingerikeBuskerudG1319050
612HoleBuskerudG083412
615FlåBuskerudG052064
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG02760
617GolBuskerudG02380-34
618HemsedalBuskerudG02141-10
619ÅlBuskerudG0320180
620HolBuskerudG03202-88
621SigdalBuskerudG02119123
622KrødsheradBuskerudG0128522
623ModumBuskerudG1029339
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG0729236
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG13258-39
626LierBuskerudG1348-4
627RøykenBuskerudG13114-13
628HurumBuskerudG07287-4
631FlesbergBuskerudG01273-41
632RollagBuskerudG061941
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG0634541
701HortenVestfoldG13291-91
702HolmestrandVestfoldG07225-59
704TønsbergVestfoldG137412
706SandefjordVestfoldG13184-31
709LarvikVestfoldG13229-27
711SvelvikVestfoldG07272-9
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG10156-50
714HofVestfoldG02278-2
716ReVestfoldG083361
719AndebuVestfoldG1013640
720StokkeVestfoldG07282-52
722NøtterøyVestfoldG13801
723TjømeVestfoldG0126859
728LardalVestfoldG01167-47
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG13151-2
806SkienTelemarkG1323436
807NotoddenTelemarkG1113123
811SiljanTelemarkG011035
814BambleTelemarkG0831823
815KragerøTelemarkG11214-11
817DrangedalTelemarkG023210
819NomeTelemarkG11152-6
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG11226-57
822SauheradTelemarkG01354-70
826TinnTelemarkG123436
827HjartdalTelemarkG05211-30
828SeljordTelemarkG02137120
829KviteseidTelemarkG021152
830NissedalTelemarkG05359-5
831FyresdalTelemarkG06332-91
833TokkeTelemarkG03195125
834VinjeTelemarkG0312249
901RisørAust-AgderG1118744
904GrimstadAust-AgderG138410
906ArendalAust-AgderG1315314
911GjerstadAust-AgderG0230629
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG01331-17
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG10284-38
919FrolandAust-AgderG11383-22
926LillesandAust-AgderG11134-4
928BirkenesAust-AgderG0224755
929ÅmliAust-AgderG0631762
935IvelandAust-AgderG05314-14
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG0132750
938ByglandAust-AgderG06277-105
940ValleAust-AgderG06108-19
941BykleAust-AgderG169619
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG144214
1002MandalVest-AgderG0861-21
1003FarsundVest-AgderG1116418
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG111110
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG08288-59
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG10180-17
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07638
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG0422013
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG063512
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG0411033
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG02161-11
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG11281-12
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG0510964
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG1216621
1046SirdalVest-AgderG16185
1101EigersundRogalandG1029019
1102SandnesRogalandG1492-15
1103StavangerRogalandG14367
1106HaugesundRogalandG13129-26
1111SokndalRogalandG0120562
1112LundRogalandG0226118
1114BjerkreimRogalandG0232918
1119RogalandG07348-22
1120KleppRogalandG072512
1121TimeRogalandG085320
1122GjesdalRogalandG08444
1124SolaRogalandG1315-2
1127RandabergRogalandG085821
1129ForsandRogalandG16398-2
1130StrandRogalandG08254-61
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03375-18
1134SuldalRogalandG1630-2
1135SaudaRogalandG03130-12
1141FinnøyRogalandG0218938
1142RennesøyRogalandG02469
1144KvitsøyRogalandG04191-56
1145BoknRogalandG0552-17
1146TysværRogalandG1211717
1149KarmøyRogalandG1324114
1151UtsiraRogalandG04
1160VindafjordRogalandG1159-12
1201BergenHordalandG1479-5
1211EtneHordalandG01340-72
1216SveioHordalandG11230-82
1219BømloHordalandG112097
1221StordHordalandG0819619
1222FitjarHordalandG03338
1223TysnesHordalandG02185-53
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11231-26
1227JondalHordalandG06275-62
1228OddaHordalandG1245-8
1231UllensvangHordalandG0294-12
1232EidfjordHordalandG1613917
1233UlvikHordalandG06124-26
1234GranvinHordalandG0571-50
1235VossHordalandG1154-5
1238KvamHordalandG1116942
1241FusaHordalandG023171
1242SamnangerHordalandG0367-22
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG08203-4
1244AustevollHordalandG0315832
1245SundHordalandG08267-75
1246FjellHordalandG13223-3
1247AskøyHordalandG1318318
1251VaksdalHordalandG03347-28
1252ModalenHordalandG16
1253OsterøyHordalandG1023922
1256MelandHordalandG08264-67
1259ØygardenHordalandG03238-16
1260RadøyHordalandG1027924
1263LindåsHordalandG122135
1264AustrheimHordalandG02409-9
1265FedjeHordalandG05
1266MasfjordenHordalandG06147-9
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11144-66
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG0566-16
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG05
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG0417262
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG037822
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG03126-38
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG05163-41
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG0257-35
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG0811
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG1612-4
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG062236
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG12200
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG1213-3
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01111
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG0262-20
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG0283
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG025114
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0830
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02233-50
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG06154-12
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG11371
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG0113337
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG11231
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG0419717
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG1110-1
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG106-1
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG13273
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG1388-13
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG131120
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG02157-2
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG0112040
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG08188-4
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG1182-31
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG10315-43
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG1168-16
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1011315
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG01140-81
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG0641-10
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG02171
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05322
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07128-21
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG01142131
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG0773-11
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG1175-21
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10289-23
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG11305-7
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG1164-39
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG02138-22
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG04353-10
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG0528347
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG16476
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG1033928
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG0127675
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG11175-85
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG0210013
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG023726
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG1212126
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11127-1
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG0226-7
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG0572-40
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG062960
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG03116-20
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG145614
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG02301-4
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG0529112
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG03384-18
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG03410-4
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG0835223
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG04253-6
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG1116216
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG02344-6
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG02377-55
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG05135108
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG05388-77
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG11245
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG02346-28
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG02307-116
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG0715539
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG1170-54
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG0299-60
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG103023
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG0711821
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG07312-20
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG1119352
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG0810217
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG0122123
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG06
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG1323513
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG112802
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG0332024
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG1321720
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG01160120
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG04177-2
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG088111
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08171-6
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG02173151
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG0521696
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0316560
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG0598-30
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG06
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG0637616
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG061926
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG056916
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG0224220
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04266-59
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG0532233
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03405-14
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG11408-13
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG05
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG11218-41
1804BodøNordlandG134912
1805NarvikNordlandG1130313
1811BindalNordlandG05204-15
1812SømnaNordlandG03350-144
1813BrønnøyNordlandG11252-3
1815VegaNordlandG06403-40
1816VevelstadNordlandG04
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG028710
1820AlstahaugNordlandG12260-39
1822LeirfjordNordlandG02411-3
1824VefsnNordlandG12328-54
1825GraneNordlandG053301
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG0635624
1827DønnaNordlandG0510429
1828NesnaNordlandG06399-59
1832HemnesNordlandG03174-51
1833RanaNordlandG133667
1834LurøyNordlandG04240-55
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG0523754
1837MeløyNordlandG12369-104
1838GildeskålNordlandG0638512
1839BeiarnNordlandG06222
1840SaltdalNordlandG0213219
1841FauskeNordlandG1236412
1845SørfoldNordlandG0697-13
1848SteigenNordlandG0333733
1849HamarøyNordlandG06257-148
1850TysfjordNordlandG06
1851LødingenNordlandG05270-106
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05338-28
1853EvenesNordlandG0624888
1854BallangenNordlandG02309-22
1856RøstNordlandG06
1857VærøyNordlandG04246-11
1859FlakstadNordlandG0526246
1860VestvågøyNordlandG1132325
1865VåganNordlandG11212-54
1866HadselNordlandG11381-17
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05391-3
1868ØksnesNordlandG02389-31
1870SortlandNordlandG1127421
1871AndøyNordlandG114021
1874MoskenesNordlandG05
1902TromsøTromsG14776
1903HarstadTromsG13208-56
1911KvæfjordTromsG0615018
1913SkånlandTromsG02360-1
1917IbestadTromsG06294-114
1919GratangenTromsG0531644
1920LavangenTromsG06210-70
1922BarduTromsG03358-33
1923SalangenTromsG16342-49
1924MålselvTromsG11271-15
1925SørreisaTromsG0225533
1926DyrøyTromsG05401-2
1927TranøyTromsG05393-3
1928TorskenTromsG04
1929BergTromsG05395-12
1931LenvikTromsG12365-42
1933BalsfjordTromsG11412-3
1936KarlsøyTromsG0617676
1938LyngenTromsG06232-6
1939StorfjordTromsG06367-113
1940KåfjordTromsG064040
1941SkjervøyTromsG03392-7
1942NordreisaTromsG03215-41
1943KvænangenTromsG06394-1
2002VardøFinnmarkG0334933
2003VadsøFinnmarkG12406-4
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG12400-2
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG03396-22
2012AltaFinnmarkG12363-11
2014LoppaFinnmarkG0617058
2015HasvikFinnmarkG06371-21
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06263
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG0625638
2019NordkappFinnmarkG03308-23
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG03335-29
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG03413-8
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG06397-16
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06357
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG0622876
2025TanaFinnmarkG064070
2027NessebyFinnmarkG1660
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03414-4
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12378-7