Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlass helse 2016Endring fra 2015
1134SuldalRogalandG162822
1201BergenHordalandG14284-125
833TokkeTelemarkG0311-6
1902TromsøTromsG1411676
501LillehammerOpplandG13265-9
1103StavangerRogalandG14204-37
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG1421412
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG0316050
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG025330
1942NordreisaTromsG03292-26
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG1116476
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG1316522
121RømskogØstfoldG0421233
516Nord-FronOpplandG12333-162
1119RogalandG07397-10
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG1144-7
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG1320782
619ÅlBuskerudG03102
940ValleAust-AgderG063327
941BykleAust-AgderG1624
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG12625
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG0154-7
513SkjåkOpplandG0362
618HemsedalBuskerudG025-2
1046SirdalVest-AgderG163125
1101EigersundRogalandG10167-43
1121TimeRogalandG08215-45
1259ØygardenHordalandG03196-98
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG116159
1924MålselvTromsG11104-34
403HamarHedmarkG1335034
1231UllensvangHordalandG02059
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG04159109
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG11788
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG13235-50
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG1197101
1919GratangenTromsG0531066
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG0733037
1102SandnesRogalandG14125-4
1124SolaRogalandG13375-69
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG1113881
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG04300
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG0291-42
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0312-1
534GranOpplandG10198-63
1151UtsiraRogalandG04389-148
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG0274-2
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG054024
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG038723
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG1337926
1233UlvikHordalandG063-1
1266MasfjordenHordalandG063939
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG11374-32
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG164328
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG088280
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG0369-52
1828NesnaNordlandG060212
1833RanaNordlandG13149225
427ElverumHedmarkG13304-8
545VangOpplandG06142-76
1141FinnøyRogalandG0230613
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG13251-71
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG05106-67
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG01356-34
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03156-13
1835TrænaNordlandG0532797
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG07122101
628HurumBuskerudG0732269
1112LundRogalandG020165
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG0181-19
1923SalangenTromsG1652-21
215FrognAkershus og OsloG08267-36
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG0735144
533LunnerOpplandG071613
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG02343-41
604KongsbergBuskerudG13241-63
1235VossHordalandG1139911
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG11252-91
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG1116961
213SkiAkershus og OsloG139464
515VågåOpplandG0225-1
621SigdalBuskerudG027944
1106HaugesundRogalandG13324-25
1114BjerkreimRogalandG0222232
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG13302-54
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11275-38
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG1014854
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG0825061
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG0585189
1922BarduTromsG031768
2003VadsøFinnmarkG122719
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG13319-31
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG020148
514LomOpplandG0350-25
519Sør-FronOpplandG0220852
826TinnTelemarkG1217025
831FyresdalTelemarkG0618
906ArendalAust-AgderG13189201
1129ForsandRogalandG16203-121
1145BoknRogalandG0582
1211EtneHordalandG017264
1252ModalenHordalandG1649-34
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG0115270
1839BeiarnNordlandG061546
1850TysfjordNordlandG06726
1866HadselNordlandG11280126
2019NordkappFinnmarkG0392-52
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16227
138HobølØstfoldG0133743
423GrueHedmarkG02367-55
612HoleBuskerudG088933
623ModumBuskerudG1027212
704TønsbergVestfoldG13183-2
1142RennesøyRogalandG02303-109
1246FjellHordalandG131976
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG033643
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG11172-67
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG06370-24
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG022320
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG0717331
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08168-29
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG051424
1804BodøNordlandG13282-91
1939StorfjordTromsG066726
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG03137
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG07332-31
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG07290-41
428TrysilHedmarkG1110363
528Østre TotenOpplandG1018785
615FlåBuskerudG05110-66
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG1114136
834VinjeTelemarkG031817
938ByglandAust-AgderG063715
1130StrandRogalandG08134-25
1144KvitsøyRogalandG04236166
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG083831
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG04119204
1805NarvikNordlandG1113717
118AremarkØstfoldG05218-153
124AskimØstfoldG0838221
220AskerAkershus og OsloG136043
502GjøvikOpplandG13192143
522GausdalOpplandG11131183
830NissedalTelemarkG052444
919FrolandAust-AgderG1129432
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG14244107
1111SokndalRogalandG01391-139
1127RandabergRogalandG08179115
1227JondalHordalandG065122
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG021862
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG071172
1849HamarøyNordlandG06193-148
1940KåfjordTromsG06396-76
111HvalerØstfoldG032322
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG07307-218
219BærumAkershus og OsloG149043
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG144148
512LesjaOpplandG0556-33
602DrammenBuskerudG1419110
617GolBuskerudG02297
620HolBuskerudG0313570
701HortenVestfoldG132422
901RisørAust-AgderG11277-139
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03279-1
1238KvamHordalandG117635
1242SamnangerHordalandG03190-41
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG05162-25
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG033556
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG0557-36
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0895-1
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG10289-34
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG055533
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG0722419
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG0518522
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG0619202
1832HemnesNordlandG0326444
1931LenvikTromsG12932
1938LyngenTromsG064212
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG031449
227FetAkershus og OsloG0728621
511DovreOpplandG0234-8
709LarvikVestfoldG1325545
811SiljanTelemarkG01269-10
1264AustrheimHordalandG0266-11
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11113-32
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG11381-43
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG10111-3
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG01136-49
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG11227-9
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG02390-81
1848SteigenNordlandG0316-12
1865VåganNordlandG11311-53
1941SkjervøyTromsG03398-147
2012AltaFinnmarkG12407-75
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG06188-31
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG0680-52
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12331-7
104MossØstfoldG13297-20
106FredrikstadØstfoldG1436226
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG13133-57
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG134215
437TynsetHedmarkG12176-63
438AlvdalHedmarkG0234620
517SelOpplandG119931
536Søndre LandOpplandG1023439
627RøykenBuskerudG13420-6
822SauheradTelemarkG0133431
829KviteseidTelemarkG021095
1135SaudaRogalandG03848
1221StordHordalandG0811891
1232EidfjordHordalandG162651
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG10194-50
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07154242
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG07201-33
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG0824367
1837MeløyNordlandG1258-26
1841FauskeNordlandG12291-194
1926DyrøyTromsG0548102
1943KvænangenTromsG0694
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG12211187
2015HasvikFinnmarkG06714
2023GamvikFinnmarkG064658
2025TanaFinnmarkG06406-27
706SandefjordVestfoldG1335336
716ReVestfoldG082489
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG0120259
929ÅmliAust-AgderG06410-2
1002MandalVest-AgderG083611
1122GjesdalRogalandG08417-49
1160VindafjordRogalandG111475
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG08285-4
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG0210744
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG026822
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG021153
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG021215
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG06347-231
1836RødøyNordlandG05261117
1853EvenesNordlandG06274-98
1854BallangenNordlandG02239-93
1857VærøyNordlandG042602
1928TorskenTromsG04257-140
1929BergTromsG05328-248
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03266-154
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG0734513
436TolgaHedmarkG0540314
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG0277-29
722NøtterøyVestfoldG13287-108
723TjømeVestfoldG0141213
911GjerstadAust-AgderG02308-13
1003FarsundVest-AgderG1138032
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG11376-15
1234GranvinHordalandG0564-48
1247AskøyHordalandG1317786
1253OsterøyHordalandG1012097
1263LindåsHordalandG12342-57
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG16130150
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01210-17
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG11247-22
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG11377-25
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG012262
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1017536
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04153-11
1824VefsnNordlandG1230555
1838GildeskålNordlandG06335-22
1925SørreisaTromsG028659
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06184119
101HaldenØstfoldG13355-58
122TrøgstadØstfoldG1034837
125EidsbergØstfoldG102198
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG05271-47
529Vestre TotenOpplandG0725634
541EtnedalOpplandG06180-80
806SkienTelemarkG133658
904GrimstadAust-AgderG1321654
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11254110
1241FusaHordalandG02174-49
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG0520-1
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG1010130
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG0632127
1845SørfoldNordlandG06238177
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG0596-69
1903HarstadTromsG132631
1913SkånlandTromsG02352-5
1933BalsfjordTromsG116333
2002VardøFinnmarkG0329560
2014LoppaFinnmarkG0698-56
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG01112-28
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG07312-33
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG13387-152
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG07270-3
415LøtenHedmarkG07146-5
626LierBuskerudG1331359
714HofVestfoldG02329-100
828SeljordTelemarkG02100138
935IvelandAust-AgderG05323-115
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG10401-19
1223TysnesHordalandG0288-37
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG0322026
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG06340-211
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG11145-5
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG06296-239
105SarpsborgØstfoldG1315050
123SpydebergØstfoldG1119525
127SkiptvetØstfoldG0241513
226SørumAkershus og OsloG0725818
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG02364-46
402KongsvingerHedmarkG0840417
434EngerdalHedmarkG0622975
520RingebuOpplandG02158125
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG0615559
711SvelvikVestfoldG07298-11
719AndebuVestfoldG10129113
728LardalVestfoldG01336-150
1146TysværRogalandG12102243
1149KarmøyRogalandG13413-16
1216SveioHordalandG111266
1228OddaHordalandG1236917
1245SundHordalandG08339-47
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG12410
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG04108-34
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG0245-11
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG0224926
1815VegaNordlandG06368-266
521ØyerOpplandG112623
1018SøgneVest-AgderG0728871
1120KleppRogalandG07373-183
1251VaksdalHordalandG0335735
1265FedjeHordalandG0532-18
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG12394-89
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG0527342
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG05114-107
1812SømnaNordlandG0359191
1816VevelstadNordlandG04178149
1917IbestadTromsG06402-2
136RyggeØstfoldG07200-31
412RingsakerHedmarkG1322150
538Nordre LandOpplandG11217120
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG02384-91
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG0734969
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG1340815
702HolmestrandVestfoldG0724584
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG1028117
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG024768
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG05140-34
1811BindalNordlandG054-3
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG0210542
128RakkestadØstfoldG1112458
532JevnakerOpplandG07240137
632RollagBuskerudG0621-3
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG0117125
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG041235
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG02253148
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG0314356
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG11299-66
1859FlakstadNordlandG05378-251
1874MoskenesNordlandG05293-118
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG13388-17
817DrangedalTelemarkG02182143
1244AustevollHordalandG0312878
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG028372
1920LavangenTromsG067599
1927TranøyTromsG054115
439FolldalHedmarkG022067
631FlesbergBuskerudG0126885
720StokkeVestfoldG07354-72
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG0670-48
1219BømloHordalandG113585
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG0830945
1813BrønnøyNordlandG11139-38
1856RøstNordlandG06283-127
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0231435
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG12246104
1222FitjarHordalandG03316-63
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG02230-57
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG0527640
1820AlstahaugNordlandG12237-5
1860VestvågøyNordlandG1130031
1870SortlandNordlandG11213121
1871AndøyNordlandG1116326
926LillesandAust-AgderG11181-18
1256MelandHordalandG0836067
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG02099
1851LødingenNordlandG05418-61
417StangeHedmarkG1020927
605RingerikeBuskerudG13395-26
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG13372-16
819NomeTelemarkG1123384
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG100172
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG113264
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG0431875
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06405-136
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG0415727
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG0665-12
1936KarlsøyTromsG06166217
827HjartdalTelemarkG0525980
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG02278131
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG0737136
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02228142
429ÅmotHedmarkG0236336
1840SaltdalNordlandG02223-40
1868ØksnesNordlandG0223116
814BambleTelemarkG0819917
1827DønnaNordlandG050381
1911KvæfjordTromsG06317-78
425ÅsnesHedmarkG11359-19
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG0836647
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG05132-25
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG02344-58
1852TjeldsundNordlandG0531529
135RådeØstfoldG07205-45
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG06416-5
119MarkerØstfoldG0132550
432RendalenHedmarkG03320-186
807NotoddenTelemarkG11392-64
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG0515164
622KrødsheradBuskerudG01409-76
928BirkenesAust-AgderG023859
1260RadøyHordalandG10341-50
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG11383-42
815KragerøTelemarkG113385
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG0139327
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG0673-15
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02301-104
420EidskogHedmarkG114190
1822LeirfjordNordlandG0222596
1834LurøyNordlandG04386-50
1825GraneNordlandG05127-64
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG104004