Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering kostnadsnivå 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG1361-8
104MossØstfoldG1330-3
105SarpsborgØstfoldG1311351
106FredrikstadØstfoldG14166-51
111HvalerØstfoldG03366-57
118AremarkØstfoldG05291-53
119MarkerØstfoldG011251
121RømskogØstfoldG04340-99
122TrøgstadØstfoldG10130-52
123SpydebergØstfoldG11207-16
124AskimØstfoldG0812031
125EidsbergØstfoldG102728
127SkiptvetØstfoldG022530
128RakkestadØstfoldG1112320
135RådeØstfoldG079335
136RyggeØstfoldG071615
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG01246-10
138HobølØstfoldG0121346
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG0760-15
213SkiAkershus og OsloG1345-7
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG077116
215FrognAkershus og OsloG0821-7
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG0735-4
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG13775
219BærumAkershus og OsloG14217-32
220AskerAkershus og OsloG131919
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG0744
226SørumAkershus og OsloG07141-51
227FetAkershus og OsloG077232
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG0786-21
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG077-4
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG1346-42
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG1363-30
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG13112-19
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG0715071
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG135227
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG076823
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG13111
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG07217
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG02177-104
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG14256-43
402KongsvingerHedmarkG0897
403HamarHedmarkG13238-12
412RingsakerHedmarkG1314436
415LøtenHedmarkG074951
417StangeHedmarkG10293-145
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG1014233
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG0715119
420EidskogHedmarkG1110842
423GrueHedmarkG022048
425ÅsnesHedmarkG115332
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02
427ElverumHedmarkG1310024
428TrysilHedmarkG11172-155
429ÅmotHedmarkG027818
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG02229-152
432RendalenHedmarkG0318992
434EngerdalHedmarkG0685
436TolgaHedmarkG057489
437TynsetHedmarkG1219912
438AlvdalHedmarkG0236105
439FolldalHedmarkG02186-24
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG0597-26
501LillehammerOpplandG13240-22
502GjøvikOpplandG131242
511DovreOpplandG0225049
512LesjaOpplandG05135144
513SkjåkOpplandG0338314
514LomOpplandG03
515VågåOpplandG02288-1
516Nord-FronOpplandG1231521
517SelOpplandG1112262
519Sør-FronOpplandG02359-32
520RingebuOpplandG0213894
521ØyerOpplandG11329-80
522GausdalOpplandG11304-47
528Østre TotenOpplandG1024739
529Vestre TotenOpplandG077065
532JevnakerOpplandG0792-34
533LunnerOpplandG074268
534GranOpplandG10136-16
536Søndre LandOpplandG1033829
538Nordre LandOpplandG112023
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0211934
541EtnedalOpplandG0622349
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11254-136
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG02159106
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG0222620
545VangOpplandG0639321
602DrammenBuskerudG1437-15
604KongsbergBuskerudG13214-46
605RingerikeBuskerudG135673
612HoleBuskerudG0820193
615FlåBuskerudG0537037
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG02263-34
617GolBuskerudG02153-41
618HemsedalBuskerudG02294-24
619ÅlBuskerudG0330035
620HolBuskerudG0338833
621SigdalBuskerudG021090
622KrødsheradBuskerudG0113461
623ModumBuskerudG1019520
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG0720-19
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG132969
626LierBuskerudG1348-2
627RøykenBuskerudG1324-6
628HurumBuskerudG0734-13
631FlesbergBuskerudG01271-61
632RollagBuskerudG0635736
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG0633930
701HortenVestfoldG1350
702HolmestrandVestfoldG0726-1
704TønsbergVestfoldG1399-38
706SandefjordVestfoldG134324
709LarvikVestfoldG1328-13
711SvelvikVestfoldG0718-7
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG1090-83
714HofVestfoldG0210750
716ReVestfoldG08179-78
719AndebuVestfoldG1047-10
720StokkeVestfoldG07285-127
722NøtterøyVestfoldG136980
723TjømeVestfoldG01128-22
728LardalVestfoldG01279-6
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG1319750
806SkienTelemarkG13392
807NotoddenTelemarkG11104130
811SiljanTelemarkG0114014
814BambleTelemarkG08244-25
815KragerøTelemarkG11165128
817DrangedalTelemarkG02215-32
819NomeTelemarkG113078
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG1116216
822SauheradTelemarkG013192
826TinnTelemarkG123928
827HjartdalTelemarkG0535525
828SeljordTelemarkG0223028
829KviteseidTelemarkG02171-68
830NissedalTelemarkG0539417
831FyresdalTelemarkG0637821
833TokkeTelemarkG0339726
834VinjeTelemarkG0340017
901RisørAust-AgderG11106-37
904GrimstadAust-AgderG13175-29
906ArendalAust-AgderG1383-39
911GjerstadAust-AgderG02337-9
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG0128628
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG10131-15
919FrolandAust-AgderG1181-17
926LillesandAust-AgderG1120669
928BirkenesAust-AgderG02205-50
929ÅmliAust-AgderG0619369
935IvelandAust-AgderG05
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG0111757
938ByglandAust-AgderG0635837
940ValleAust-AgderG0639826
941BykleAust-AgderG1640119
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG1467-43
1002MandalVest-AgderG0857-21
1003FarsundVest-AgderG11219-74
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG11216-23
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG08196-54
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG1066-12
1018SøgneVest-AgderG0710-4
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG04324-26
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG0639124
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG04336-20
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG0214514
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG1179-44
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG0529847
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG1234332
1046SirdalVest-AgderG1640325
1101EigersundRogalandG1031159
1102SandnesRogalandG14137-30
1103StavangerRogalandG1424236
1106HaugesundRogalandG13102-13
1111SokndalRogalandG01299-39
1112LundRogalandG0226657
1114BjerkreimRogalandG0223726
1119RogalandG0787-19
1120KleppRogalandG07126-43
1121TimeRogalandG0816813
1122GjesdalRogalandG0859-3
1124SolaRogalandG132098
1127RandabergRogalandG0826540
1129ForsandRogalandG1638527
1130StrandRogalandG08160-35
1133HjelmelandRogalandG0337439
1134SuldalRogalandG1639920
1135SaudaRogalandG0335236
1141FinnøyRogalandG0229622
1142RennesøyRogalandG024111
1144KvitsøyRogalandG04269-32
1145BoknRogalandG0531066
1146TysværRogalandG1234526
1149KarmøyRogalandG131649
1151UtsiraRogalandG0435412
1160VindafjordRogalandG11251-82
1201BergenHordalandG14169-8
1211EtneHordalandG0121025
1216SveioHordalandG11183-72
1219BømloHordalandG11268-41
1221StordHordalandG08178-34
1222FitjarHordalandG0331212
1223TysnesHordalandG0218216
1224KvinnheradHordalandG1131731
1227JondalHordalandG0612161
1228OddaHordalandG1238214
1231UllensvangHordalandG0234118
1232EidfjordHordalandG1639629
1233UlvikHordalandG0633339
1234GranvinHordalandG0530932
1235VossHordalandG11258-88
1238KvamHordalandG1124877
1241FusaHordalandG02222-43
1242SamnangerHordalandG033531
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG0817-7
1244AustevollHordalandG0338-8
1245SundHordalandG0896-36
1246FjellHordalandG1385-37
1247AskøyHordalandG13147-59
1251VaksdalHordalandG0328325
1252ModalenHordalandG1638135
1253OsterøyHordalandG1088-38
1256MelandHordalandG08176-24
1259ØygardenHordalandG0338632
1260RadøyHordalandG1022741
1263LindåsHordalandG1229027
1264AustrheimHordalandG0228462
1265FedjeHordalandG0537112
1266MasfjordenHordalandG0636133
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG1130615
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG05327-23
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG0520889
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG04334-42
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG0337712
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG03332-19
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG0537626
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG023465
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG08234-30
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG1640225
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06364-15
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG1237318
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG123568
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01110-44
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG0291-32
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG02211-51
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG02
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0820014
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02203-95
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG06351-50
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG1115272
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG0111678
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG1176-29
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG0421836
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG111880
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG1051-2
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG1316783
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG1319413
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG132496
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG02257-54
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG01328-6
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG085422
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG11103-9
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG1073-34
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG11163-36
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1095-20
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG0130362
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG0634242
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG0214-12
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG0723-3
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG01267-70
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG073211
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG11235-136
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10115-64
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG1132123
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG1114646
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG023470
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG0413967
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG05318-8
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG1639018
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG10221-34
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG01192-15
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG11174-52
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG02181-109
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG02133-59
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG1236014
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG1124535
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG0225514
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG0512720
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG06275-35
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG0328121
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG141147
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG0228739
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG05
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG036540
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG03198-81
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG0855-15
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG04623
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG115812
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG0275-41
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG02262-32
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG0523994
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG051349
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG1112911
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG0232231
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG02264-3
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG074057
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG113130
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG0215114
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG1013270
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG0764144
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG071616
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG11295-157
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG08155-127
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG0122028
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG0639531
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG1344-2
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG119821
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG03143147
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG1362-39
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG0111119
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG042259
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG08806
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG081809
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG0229263
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG05148-17
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG03118153
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG0515645
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG0634912
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG0635028
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG0631943
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG058913
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG023381
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04274-23
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG0526142
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03158-101
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG1150-24
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG052786
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG111181
1804BodøNordlandG138231
1805NarvikNordlandG1127019
1811BindalNordlandG053354
1812SømnaNordlandG03190117
1813BrønnøyNordlandG1128911
1815VegaNordlandG06
1816VevelstadNordlandG04
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG02
1820AlstahaugNordlandG12225-2
1822LeirfjordNordlandG0218765
1824VefsnNordlandG1222450
1825GraneNordlandG0517394
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG0634419
1827DønnaNordlandG05
1828NesnaNordlandG06325-13
1832HemnesNordlandG0336230
1833RanaNordlandG13185-14
1834LurøyNordlandG04
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG05375-199
1837MeløyNordlandG1232659
1838GildeskålNordlandG0631640
1839BeiarnNordlandG0638914
1840SaltdalNordlandG02
1841FauskeNordlandG1225947
1845SørfoldNordlandG06
1848SteigenNordlandG03314-32
1849HamarøyNordlandG06
1850TysfjordNordlandG06
1851LødingenNordlandG05232-96
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05
1853EvenesNordlandG06
1854BallangenNordlandG02
1856RøstNordlandG0628258
1857VærøyNordlandG04273-29
1859FlakstadNordlandG0510155
1860VestvågøyNordlandG11125117
1865VåganNordlandG1184112
1866HadselNordlandG11233-24
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05
1868ØksnesNordlandG02105-25
1870SortlandNordlandG1115710
1871AndøyNordlandG112559
1874MoskenesNordlandG05305-60
1902TromsøTromsG14272-29
1903HarstadTromsG13243-18
1911KvæfjordTromsG0637927
1913SkånlandTromsG0225244
1917IbestadTromsG06302-36
1919GratangenTromsG059438
1920LavangenTromsG0630826
1922BarduTromsG03
1923SalangenTromsG16348-37
1924MålselvTromsG1118415
1925SørreisaTromsG02
1926DyrøyTromsG05154131
1927TranøyTromsG0517020
1928TorskenTromsG04369-12
1929BergTromsG0524142
1931LenvikTromsG12228-42
1933BalsfjordTromsG11236-14
1936KarlsøyTromsG0628052
1938LyngenTromsG06231-59
1939StorfjordTromsG06313-74
1940KåfjordTromsG0632023
1941SkjervøyTromsG0329741
1942NordreisaTromsG0319120
1943KvænangenTromsG0638421
2002VardøFinnmarkG03212138
2003VadsøFinnmarkG12260-40
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG123721
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG0333148
2012AltaFinnmarkG12330-54
2014LoppaFinnmarkG0632354
2015HasvikFinnmarkG063671
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG0627765
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG0636338
2019NordkappFinnmarkG03149-12
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG0327676
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG03365-5
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG06301-24
2023GamvikFinnmarkG0638723
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG0636841
2025TanaFinnmarkG06
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG1238010