Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering kultur 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG13376-3
104MossØstfoldG1322348
105SarpsborgØstfoldG133919
106FredrikstadØstfoldG1426517
111HvalerØstfoldG0326191
118AremarkØstfoldG053731
119MarkerØstfoldG01117-31
121RømskogØstfoldG0450-22
122TrøgstadØstfoldG10267-63
123SpydebergØstfoldG1121714
124AskimØstfoldG08166-15
125EidsbergØstfoldG10317-34
127SkiptvetØstfoldG02264-36
128RakkestadØstfoldG1129144
135RådeØstfoldG0738427
136RyggeØstfoldG0739825
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG0140119
138HobølØstfoldG0136113
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG07284-4
213SkiAkershus og OsloG13236-18
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG0722121
215FrognAkershus og OsloG08269-29
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG07142-21
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG1316310
219BærumAkershus og OsloG14155-67
220AskerAkershus og OsloG13134-19
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG0733728
226SørumAkershus og OsloG0732147
227FetAkershus og OsloG0740313
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG073622
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG0734150
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG1315737
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG13218-16
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG1335715
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG07324-5
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG1319716
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG0714353
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG1336412
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG07164124
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG0230936
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG149434
402KongsvingerHedmarkG0825916
403HamarHedmarkG13308
412RingsakerHedmarkG1325110
415LøtenHedmarkG0724942
417StangeHedmarkG10368-11
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG10279127
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG07343-5
420EidskogHedmarkG1138127
423GrueHedmarkG023861
425ÅsnesHedmarkG1133030
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02
427ElverumHedmarkG13209-41
428TrysilHedmarkG1124659
429ÅmotHedmarkG0214541
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG0217-2
432RendalenHedmarkG03219
434EngerdalHedmarkG0612560
436TolgaHedmarkG05543
437TynsetHedmarkG1211919
438AlvdalHedmarkG028420
439FolldalHedmarkG0210910
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG0566-4
501LillehammerOpplandG134844
502GjøvikOpplandG13228-37
511DovreOpplandG02110-36
512LesjaOpplandG05129-44
513SkjåkOpplandG0345-27
514LomOpplandG03
515VågåOpplandG02216-64
516Nord-FronOpplandG123919
517SelOpplandG11247-99
519Sør-FronOpplandG02131-19
520RingebuOpplandG02861
521ØyerOpplandG1116270
522GausdalOpplandG1133153
528Østre TotenOpplandG1028611
529Vestre TotenOpplandG07271-9
532JevnakerOpplandG0720361
533LunnerOpplandG0735849
534GranOpplandG1011394
536Søndre LandOpplandG1033877
538Nordre LandOpplandG1167-8
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0225514
541EtnedalOpplandG06169-34
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG119931
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG028118
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG0265-26
545VangOpplandG06202
602DrammenBuskerudG1413521
604KongsbergBuskerudG1310322
605RingerikeBuskerudG1337028
612HoleBuskerudG0821459
615FlåBuskerudG0557254
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG0213930
617GolBuskerudG02156-61
618HemsedalBuskerudG0297-73
619ÅlBuskerudG0312-8
620HolBuskerudG03811
621SigdalBuskerudG0217054
622KrødsheradBuskerudG0139321
623ModumBuskerudG1020419
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG07310-16
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG1338716
626LierBuskerudG1324195
627RøykenBuskerudG1332839
628HurumBuskerudG0738540
631FlesbergBuskerudG0124845
632RollagBuskerudG0617718
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG0643-9
701HortenVestfoldG13224-5
702HolmestrandVestfoldG0738228
704TønsbergVestfoldG131249
706SandefjordVestfoldG132115
709LarvikVestfoldG1396-7
711SvelvikVestfoldG0734735
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG10215-14
714HofVestfoldG0218515
716ReVestfoldG0837216
719AndebuVestfoldG1035934
720StokkeVestfoldG0736725
722NøtterøyVestfoldG133462
723TjømeVestfoldG0132528
728LardalVestfoldG01379-29
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG13205-25
806SkienTelemarkG1320747
807NotoddenTelemarkG11133-7
811SiljanTelemarkG01257-13
814BambleTelemarkG0818332
815KragerøTelemarkG1118275
817DrangedalTelemarkG02137-62
819NomeTelemarkG11260-119
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG11101-21
822SauheradTelemarkG013609
826TinnTelemarkG1263
827HjartdalTelemarkG05266-45
828SeljordTelemarkG02895
829KviteseidTelemarkG02600
830NissedalTelemarkG0519418
831FyresdalTelemarkG069-1
833TokkeTelemarkG034-1
834VinjeTelemarkG032318
901RisørAust-AgderG11187-6
904GrimstadAust-AgderG1330322
906ArendalAust-AgderG1325022
911GjerstadAust-AgderG0235467
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG013133
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG10326-12
919FrolandAust-AgderG1114715
926LillesandAust-AgderG1134412
928BirkenesAust-AgderG0231435
929ÅmliAust-AgderG0682-10
935IvelandAust-AgderG05
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG01229-52
938ByglandAust-AgderG0670-5
940ValleAust-AgderG06146
941BykleAust-AgderG1610
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG1491-21
1002MandalVest-AgderG0829711
1003FarsundVest-AgderG11193-10
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG1132013
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG0832331
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG1029294
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07296-10
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG04239-13
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG06152
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG047642
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG02273-51
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG11237-47
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG05175-29
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG12179-15
1046SirdalVest-AgderG1610-3
1101EigersundRogalandG10200-2
1102SandnesRogalandG14268-18
1103StavangerRogalandG1434-2
1106HaugesundRogalandG1315219
1111SokndalRogalandG011999
1112LundRogalandG0226-3
1114BjerkreimRogalandG02213-10
1119RogalandG0771-35
1120KleppRogalandG072307
1121TimeRogalandG08171-1
1122GjesdalRogalandG08168-19
1124SolaRogalandG1311647
1127RandabergRogalandG08136-20
1129ForsandRogalandG1628-7
1130StrandRogalandG0829415
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03210-32
1134SuldalRogalandG16110
1135SaudaRogalandG0315916
1141FinnøyRogalandG02299-70
1142RennesøyRogalandG0227760
1144KvitsøyRogalandG04158-80
1145BoknRogalandG054016
1146TysværRogalandG1213023
1149KarmøyRogalandG1329339
1151UtsiraRogalandG043-1
1160VindafjordRogalandG113832
1201BergenHordalandG147437
1211EtneHordalandG01220-48
1216SveioHordalandG11355-27
1219BømloHordalandG1127866
1221StordHordalandG0830042
1222FitjarHordalandG032028
1223TysnesHordalandG022828
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11222-105
1227JondalHordalandG065535
1228OddaHordalandG121817
1231UllensvangHordalandG02141-9
1232EidfjordHordalandG1673
1233UlvikHordalandG062736
1234GranvinHordalandG0513234
1235VossHordalandG1192-16
1238KvamHordalandG1118667
1241FusaHordalandG0228091
1242SamnangerHordalandG0330154
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG0831821
1244AustevollHordalandG0333412
1245SundHordalandG0831665
1246FjellHordalandG1322673
1247AskøyHordalandG1339622
1251VaksdalHordalandG03290-32
1252ModalenHordalandG1623
1253OsterøyHordalandG1034263
1256MelandHordalandG0834538
1259ØygardenHordalandG03108-64
1260RadøyHordalandG1028735
1263LindåsHordalandG1233623
1264AustrheimHordalandG0280-31
1265FedjeHordalandG056123
1266MasfjordenHordalandG064918
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG112408
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG0538831
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG0532147
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG0411836
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG0362-12
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG037374
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG05176-71
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG028359
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG081807
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG1613-7
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG066924
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG1217432
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG1258-5
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG014027
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG02244-14
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG0240024
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG02
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0813844
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02352-45
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG069838
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG11395-5
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG0139731
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG11233-110
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG041545
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG117966
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG10304-71
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG132457
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG1322790
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG13243-26
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG0226350
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG013752
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG0816586
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG11253-4
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG10351-4
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG1129853
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG103691
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG0172215
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG064227
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG0239419
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07363-2
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG0138915
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG0734831
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG1137816
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG102814
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG1135013
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG1123422
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG02365-22
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG0434940
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG05238-140
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG1610286
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG103990
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG0139235
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG1135656
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG0230714
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG02190-61
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG12252
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11167-61
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG02123-40
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG05274-65
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG06189-67
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG0328317
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG1475-23
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG024120
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG05
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG033513
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG0312837
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG083665
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG04339-10
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG11160-21
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG0263-12
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG02149-41
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG0533562
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG0520895
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG11122-76
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG02262-86
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG0277162
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG0719564
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG112413
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG0211546
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG10377-15
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG0727238
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG07252126
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG1124260
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG083221
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG01112-46
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG06160
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG13192-37
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG11212-7
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG034730
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG13153125
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG0110454
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG04319-18
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG083051
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08206-7
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG0231184
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG05184-47
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG036811
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG0551-11
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG0659
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG0622-9
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG0678-23
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG0529-3
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG02333-6
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG0411410
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG05315-50
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG0325818
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG112700
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG0525648
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG11178-75
1804BodøNordlandG1385140
1805NarvikNordlandG1129545
1811BindalNordlandG05276-13
1812SømnaNordlandG0328969
1813BrønnøyNordlandG1130612
1815VegaNordlandG06
1816VevelstadNordlandG04
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG02
1820AlstahaugNordlandG1252108
1822LeirfjordNordlandG029341
1824VefsnNordlandG12181-99
1825GraneNordlandG053719
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG06100136
1827DønnaNordlandG05
1828NesnaNordlandG06151104
1832HemnesNordlandG0318846
1833RanaNordlandG13150-41
1834LurøyNordlandG04
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG05173157
1837MeløyNordlandG122752
1838GildeskålNordlandG06353-27
1839BeiarnNordlandG065671
1840SaltdalNordlandG02
1841FauskeNordlandG129017
1845SørfoldNordlandG06
1848SteigenNordlandG0312163
1849HamarøyNordlandG06
1850TysfjordNordlandG06
1851LødingenNordlandG05329-31
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05
1853EvenesNordlandG06
1854BallangenNordlandG02
1856RøstNordlandG06144-47
1857VærøyNordlandG0430239
1859FlakstadNordlandG05312-16
1860VestvågøyNordlandG1122570
1865VåganNordlandG11231-118
1866HadselNordlandG1123280
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05
1868ØksnesNordlandG02366-32
1870SortlandNordlandG11148120
1871AndøyNordlandG1128836
1874MoskenesNordlandG05390-15
1902TromsøTromsG14105-32
1903HarstadTromsG1312663
1911KvæfjordTromsG06380-139
1913SkånlandTromsG0237422
1917IbestadTromsG0610644
1919GratangenTromsG0521926
1920LavangenTromsG06201-158
1922BarduTromsG03
1923SalangenTromsG1619642
1924MålselvTromsG11127-31
1925SørreisaTromsG02
1926DyrøyTromsG05111-64
1927TranøyTromsG0532774
1928TorskenTromsG04308-16
1929BergTromsG0519881
1931LenvikTromsG128733
1933BalsfjordTromsG1137353
1936KarlsøyTromsG06340-51
1938LyngenTromsG06254-43
1939StorfjordTromsG0614095
1940KåfjordTromsG0646-21
1941SkjervøyTromsG0323511
1942NordreisaTromsG03191-17
1943KvænangenTromsG06107-5
2002VardøFinnmarkG0364103
2003VadsøFinnmarkG1238-7
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG12312
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG0317271
2012AltaFinnmarkG12161-18
2014LoppaFinnmarkG0659-14
2015HasvikFinnmarkG06332-12
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06146135
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG065378
2019NordkappFinnmarkG038812
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG039545
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG034427
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG061923
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06285-71
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG063348
2025TanaFinnmarkG06
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12120-6