Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering økonomi 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG133568
104MossØstfoldG1318623
105SarpsborgØstfoldG1331879
106FredrikstadØstfoldG14260-70
111HvalerØstfoldG03289-136
118AremarkØstfoldG05259-79
119MarkerØstfoldG01234152
121RømskogØstfoldG0431-28
122TrøgstadØstfoldG1011-3
123SpydebergØstfoldG11263119
124AskimØstfoldG0819038
125EidsbergØstfoldG10215-53
127SkiptvetØstfoldG0261-1
128RakkestadØstfoldG1130243
135RådeØstfoldG0710811
136RyggeØstfoldG0721924
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG011616
138HobølØstfoldG0129754
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG073077
213SkiAkershus og OsloG13326-68
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG076012
215FrognAkershus og OsloG08138-50
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG07203-4
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG137558
219BærumAkershus og OsloG144019
220AskerAkershus og OsloG13414
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG073234
226SørumAkershus og OsloG07367-110
227FetAkershus og OsloG0727834
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG07281-37
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG07200-3
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG13204-79
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG13102-13
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG137115
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG0723836
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG1327348
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG074539
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG136935
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG079739
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG02368-103
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG14197-65
402KongsvingerHedmarkG0896105
403HamarHedmarkG131997
412RingsakerHedmarkG1350-28
415LøtenHedmarkG072317
417StangeHedmarkG105425
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG10155-11
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG079186
420EidskogHedmarkG11222-39
423GrueHedmarkG0235228
425ÅsnesHedmarkG1131563
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02
427ElverumHedmarkG1334559
428TrysilHedmarkG11145-48
429ÅmotHedmarkG0231212
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG0213036
432RendalenHedmarkG032523
434EngerdalHedmarkG0654
436TolgaHedmarkG05147179
437TynsetHedmarkG12202-43
438AlvdalHedmarkG022948
439FolldalHedmarkG02209-28
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG0515025
501LillehammerOpplandG13360-17
502GjøvikOpplandG13115-25
511DovreOpplandG02301-3
512LesjaOpplandG0585140
513SkjåkOpplandG0365-52
514LomOpplandG03
515VågåOpplandG0215773
516Nord-FronOpplandG1212315
517SelOpplandG11129-3
519Sør-FronOpplandG02246-95
520RingebuOpplandG0294109
521ØyerOpplandG11391-72
522GausdalOpplandG11192-43
528Østre TotenOpplandG1020587
529Vestre TotenOpplandG07378-10
532JevnakerOpplandG0718986
533LunnerOpplandG0717250
534GranOpplandG10313-80
536Søndre LandOpplandG1036-11
538Nordre LandOpplandG11128-52
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0298134
541EtnedalOpplandG06825
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11392
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG0230355
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG023490
545VangOpplandG06229-119
602DrammenBuskerudG14185-7
604KongsbergBuskerudG13340-31
605RingerikeBuskerudG131367
612HoleBuskerudG0837343
615FlåBuskerudG059310
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG02125-11
617GolBuskerudG02140-104
618HemsedalBuskerudG024660
619ÅlBuskerudG03166-111
620HolBuskerudG03228120
621SigdalBuskerudG02175-94
622KrødsheradBuskerudG011819
623ModumBuskerudG1016997
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG07324-10
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG1333252
626LierBuskerudG13239-67
627RøykenBuskerudG1364-12
628HurumBuskerudG0715830
631FlesbergBuskerudG01211-3
632RollagBuskerudG0670-24
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG061516
701HortenVestfoldG13170-77
702HolmestrandVestfoldG07103-18
704TønsbergVestfoldG13109106
706SandefjordVestfoldG1370
709LarvikVestfoldG1323066
711SvelvikVestfoldG0722346
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG10207-47
714HofVestfoldG0221762
716ReVestfoldG0827091
719AndebuVestfoldG1080-56
720StokkeVestfoldG0753-30
722NøtterøyVestfoldG13194112
723TjømeVestfoldG0116719
728LardalVestfoldG0199-37
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG1336918
806SkienTelemarkG13187-24
807NotoddenTelemarkG11154168
811SiljanTelemarkG01192
814BambleTelemarkG0816047
815KragerøTelemarkG1129897
817DrangedalTelemarkG02307-36
819NomeTelemarkG11388-42
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG1132547
822SauheradTelemarkG0125486
826TinnTelemarkG1248-19
827HjartdalTelemarkG05159-89
828SeljordTelemarkG02235-98
829KviteseidTelemarkG02110-18
830NissedalTelemarkG05191141
831FyresdalTelemarkG0663-35
833TokkeTelemarkG03240-48
834VinjeTelemarkG0395110
901RisørAust-AgderG1133538
904GrimstadAust-AgderG13176-41
906ArendalAust-AgderG1327526
911GjerstadAust-AgderG02376-211
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG0127733
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG1030015
919FrolandAust-AgderG1116598
926LillesandAust-AgderG1137254
928BirkenesAust-AgderG02330-40
929ÅmliAust-AgderG06142144
935IvelandAust-AgderG05
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG0113718
938ByglandAust-AgderG06107-39
940ValleAust-AgderG06149-85
941BykleAust-AgderG1610
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG142922
1002MandalVest-AgderG0813133
1003FarsundVest-AgderG1115233
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG1130412
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG083717
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG10156-54
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07225
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG0412-8
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG061725
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG04119-63
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG02117-23
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG1128535
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG0527179
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG127831
1046SirdalVest-AgderG162747
1101EigersundRogalandG10105106
1102SandnesRogalandG14134-52
1103StavangerRogalandG1486154
1106HaugesundRogalandG1330972
1111SokndalRogalandG0127924
1112LundRogalandG02177158
1114BjerkreimRogalandG0210650
1119RogalandG0735-21
1120KleppRogalandG0714623
1121TimeRogalandG0822555
1122GjesdalRogalandG08210-90
1124SolaRogalandG131419
1127RandabergRogalandG0823619
1129ForsandRogalandG16139-66
1130StrandRogalandG0879-32
1133HjelmelandRogalandG032809
1134SuldalRogalandG166-4
1135SaudaRogalandG0324857
1141FinnøyRogalandG022844
1142RennesøyRogalandG0214886
1144KvitsøyRogalandG045615
1145BoknRogalandG05132-74
1146TysværRogalandG12113-15
1149KarmøyRogalandG139253
1151UtsiraRogalandG04163128
1160VindafjordRogalandG11206-91
1201BergenHordalandG1424784
1211EtneHordalandG01144116
1216SveioHordalandG116854
1219BømloHordalandG11242-22
1221StordHordalandG0817327
1222FitjarHordalandG03323-6
1223TysnesHordalandG02193-98
1224KvinnheradHordalandG115761
1227JondalHordalandG06112-86
1228OddaHordalandG1238-4
1231UllensvangHordalandG02208-29
1232EidfjordHordalandG1642
1233UlvikHordalandG064758
1234GranvinHordalandG0552-14
1235VossHordalandG1173-22
1238KvamHordalandG11402-79
1241FusaHordalandG0231419
1242SamnangerHordalandG03399-157
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG086713
1244AustevollHordalandG03346-152
1245SundHordalandG08343-43
1246FjellHordalandG1318859
1247AskøyHordalandG1334743
1251VaksdalHordalandG039038
1252ModalenHordalandG16106
1253OsterøyHordalandG107224
1256MelandHordalandG08111-24
1259ØygardenHordalandG0313-8
1260RadøyHordalandG1025099
1263LindåsHordalandG1251-21
1264AustrheimHordalandG02395-2
1265FedjeHordalandG051270
1266MasfjordenHordalandG066229
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11339-55
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG0514-2
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG053288
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG043361
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG03231-55
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG0382-39
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG0517487
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG02398-15
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG0881-64
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG164358
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06316-162
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG1216156
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG12198-59
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01171111
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG0222766
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG02357-15
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG02
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0825332
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG02374-9
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG06221-17
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG1112120
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG01179195
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG11252110
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG04212-82
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG1136412
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG10201-123
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG1335533
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG1334275
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG1338632
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG0224197
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG01389-35
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG08365-5
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG11320-44
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG10251-38
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG1118437
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1012469
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG0139326
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG0639412
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG0235341
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07100314
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG0135845
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG07233-2
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG1140126
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10214-67
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG11299-70
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG11377-50
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG0232940
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG04308-82
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG0518385
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG1637
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG1011477
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG0119540
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG1133716
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG023317
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG0235918
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG127426
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11266-29
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG0226975
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG05178-4
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG0623791
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG032833
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG14262-6
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG027653
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG05
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG03392-22
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG03380-41
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG08371-42
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG0426-6
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG11291-178
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG02397-31
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG0231130
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG0534481
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG05268-152
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG114421
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG021337
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG02294-105
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG078468
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG11341-30
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG02261167
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG1026780
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG0721832
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG0755-20
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG11306-119
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG0838517
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG01363-86
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG06490
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG13153-5
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG118388
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG0318272
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG13348-99
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG0122484
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG04293-20
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG083796
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG0825715
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG0240012
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG0538218
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0333853
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG0511816
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG068968
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG06958
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG0624562
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG051644
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG02104163
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04351-105
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG0527611
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03390-86
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG11264-13
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG05162-51
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG11322-112
1804BodøNordlandG1333132
1805NarvikNordlandG117765
1811BindalNordlandG0559-41
1812SømnaNordlandG03310-27
1813BrønnøyNordlandG1139627
1815VegaNordlandG06
1816VevelstadNordlandG04
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG02
1820AlstahaugNordlandG12370-143
1822LeirfjordNordlandG02216-58
1824VefsnNordlandG12258153
1825GraneNordlandG052415
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG0629
1827DønnaNordlandG05
1828NesnaNordlandG06272-151
1832HemnesNordlandG03151-34
1833RanaNordlandG1312098
1834LurøyNordlandG04
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG05384-186
1837MeløyNordlandG1229661
1838GildeskålNordlandG06274-199
1839BeiarnNordlandG06101-38
1840SaltdalNordlandG02
1841FauskeNordlandG1238726
1845SørfoldNordlandG06
1848SteigenNordlandG034037
1849HamarøyNordlandG06
1850TysfjordNordlandG06
1851LødingenNordlandG05244-113
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05
1853EvenesNordlandG06
1854BallangenNordlandG02
1856RøstNordlandG0666193
1857VærøyNordlandG04354-29
1859FlakstadNordlandG0529557
1860VestvågøyNordlandG1128392
1865VåganNordlandG11168199
1866HadselNordlandG11305110
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05
1868ØksnesNordlandG0228769
1870SortlandNordlandG11361-116
1871AndøyNordlandG11116136
1874MoskenesNordlandG0538139
1902TromsøTromsG14327-104
1903HarstadTromsG13282-46
1911KvæfjordTromsG06243136
1913SkånlandTromsG0233363
1917IbestadTromsG06366-102
1919GratangenTromsG0525547
1920LavangenTromsG0658124
1922BarduTromsG03
1923SalangenTromsG1634952
1924MålselvTromsG11226-42
1925SørreisaTromsG02
1926DyrøyTromsG05375-97
1927TranøyTromsG05220-18
1928TorskenTromsG0426553
1929BergTromsG05213-144
1931LenvikTromsG12334-37
1933BalsfjordTromsG11321-126
1936KarlsøyTromsG06288121
1938LyngenTromsG06362-124
1939StorfjordTromsG064266
1940KåfjordTromsG06290-71
1941SkjervøyTromsG0319628
1942NordreisaTromsG0388271
1943KvænangenTromsG0618082
2002VardøFinnmarkG0313581
2003VadsøFinnmarkG1238322
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG128783
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG03122126
2012AltaFinnmarkG12256-44
2014LoppaFinnmarkG062136
2015HasvikFinnmarkG062033
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06181-82
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG0623263
2019NordkappFinnmarkG03317-78
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG0331979
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG03126-111
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG06249-126
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06286103
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG06143-60
2025TanaFinnmarkG06
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG1235042