Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering saksbehandling 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG13306-85
104MossØstfoldG13239-44
105SarpsborgØstfoldG13330-17
106FredrikstadØstfoldG14328-14
111HvalerØstfoldG03
118AremarkØstfoldG05195
119MarkerØstfoldG01267
121RømskogØstfoldG049955
122TrøgstadØstfoldG10
123SpydebergØstfoldG11
124AskimØstfoldG08210-147
125EidsbergØstfoldG10123
127SkiptvetØstfoldG022
128RakkestadØstfoldG119778
135RådeØstfoldG0712515
136RyggeØstfoldG07180-72
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG014758
138HobølØstfoldG0113485
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG07190-115
213SkiAkershus og OsloG13170-45
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG07203-50
215FrognAkershus og OsloG0830914
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG07338-107
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG13345
219BærumAkershus og OsloG1417313
220AskerAkershus og OsloG13343-167
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG07125
226SørumAkershus og OsloG07130165
227FetAkershus og OsloG07221-18
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG07279-235
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG07150-77
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG1323622
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG13248-121
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG1324085
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG07122-100
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG1328921
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG07260-55
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG13344-29
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG073475
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG02316-51
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG14301-100
402KongsvingerHedmarkG08334-106
403HamarHedmarkG13314-8
412RingsakerHedmarkG13169-9
415LøtenHedmarkG0773-35
417StangeHedmarkG1036-22
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG1038-1
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG07233-1
420EidskogHedmarkG1112134
423GrueHedmarkG02167
425ÅsnesHedmarkG11373
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG0210
427ElverumHedmarkG13282-72
428TrysilHedmarkG11340
429ÅmotHedmarkG02304-68
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG02
432RendalenHedmarkG0365-39
434EngerdalHedmarkG06
436TolgaHedmarkG0530
437TynsetHedmarkG121105
438AlvdalHedmarkG0210978
439FolldalHedmarkG02229
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG05293
501LillehammerOpplandG13178-8
502GjøvikOpplandG1323743
511DovreOpplandG02129-75
512LesjaOpplandG05298-22
513SkjåkOpplandG031471
514LomOpplandG0315
515VågåOpplandG029103
516Nord-FronOpplandG1249-43
517SelOpplandG11112-12
519Sør-FronOpplandG0222958
520RingebuOpplandG0262-32
521ØyerOpplandG11225-184
522GausdalOpplandG11164-106
528Østre TotenOpplandG10179-95
529Vestre TotenOpplandG07228-112
532JevnakerOpplandG07218-115
533LunnerOpplandG077714
534GranOpplandG102944
536Søndre LandOpplandG10276
538Nordre LandOpplandG11307
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG0217683
541EtnedalOpplandG06
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11238-77
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG0227311
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG02217-45
545VangOpplandG06205-25
602DrammenBuskerudG14265-109
604KongsbergBuskerudG13315-76
605RingerikeBuskerudG1398
612HoleBuskerudG08245-121
615FlåBuskerudG056105
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG02295
617GolBuskerudG0276-71
618HemsedalBuskerudG02214
619ÅlBuskerudG03114-18
620HolBuskerudG0367-17
621SigdalBuskerudG02209-126
622KrødsheradBuskerudG01181-110
623ModumBuskerudG1026936
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG07323-82
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG13
626LierBuskerudG1320154
627RøykenBuskerudG13288-76
628HurumBuskerudG0727534
631FlesbergBuskerudG01
632RollagBuskerudG0643-18
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG061941
701HortenVestfoldG13145-67
702HolmestrandVestfoldG076323
704TønsbergVestfoldG1314441
706SandefjordVestfoldG1320848
709LarvikVestfoldG1325645
711SvelvikVestfoldG0768132
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG10271-148
714HofVestfoldG021349
716ReVestfoldG085182
719AndebuVestfoldG1014628
720StokkeVestfoldG0710458
722NøtterøyVestfoldG13160-73
723TjømeVestfoldG01251-28
728LardalVestfoldG01124
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG13155-79
806SkienTelemarkG13264-119
807NotoddenTelemarkG11
811SiljanTelemarkG0146-4
814BambleTelemarkG0816188
815KragerøTelemarkG1111939
817DrangedalTelemarkG02783
819NomeTelemarkG1178-51
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG1182-49
822SauheradTelemarkG01
826TinnTelemarkG12126-6
827HjartdalTelemarkG05323
828SeljordTelemarkG025546
829KviteseidTelemarkG02106221
830NissedalTelemarkG0528348
831FyresdalTelemarkG063333
833TokkeTelemarkG0375-73
834VinjeTelemarkG03199-8
901RisørAust-AgderG1119767
904GrimstadAust-AgderG132857
906ArendalAust-AgderG13
911GjerstadAust-AgderG0223
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG01135-87
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG108315
919FrolandAust-AgderG11274-145
926LillesandAust-AgderG11138110
928BirkenesAust-AgderG0286205
929ÅmliAust-AgderG0641
935IvelandAust-AgderG0510349
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG01101-83
938ByglandAust-AgderG06
940ValleAust-AgderG0658
941BykleAust-AgderG16141-15
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG14241-51
1002MandalVest-AgderG08115-87
1003FarsundVest-AgderG11139135
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG11165-131
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG08202-110
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG1050-31
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07166-101
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG04219-112
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG06300-172
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG0481
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG0214851
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG11172161
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG0511651
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG1293-69
1046SirdalVest-AgderG161811
1101EigersundRogalandG1021370
1102SandnesRogalandG14342-56
1103StavangerRogalandG14257-60
1106HaugesundRogalandG133245
1111SokndalRogalandG01
1112LundRogalandG0227
1114BjerkreimRogalandG02
1119RogalandG07211-64
1120KleppRogalandG07204-105
1121TimeRogalandG0816824
1122GjesdalRogalandG08322-93
1124SolaRogalandG13
1127RandabergRogalandG08
1129ForsandRogalandG1654
1130StrandRogalandG08303-139
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03291-30
1134SuldalRogalandG16163-17
1135SaudaRogalandG03100237
1141FinnøyRogalandG0212798
1142RennesøyRogalandG0228646
1144KvitsøyRogalandG0412
1145BoknRogalandG05117207
1146TysværRogalandG1213262
1149KarmøyRogalandG13284-67
1151UtsiraRogalandG043179
1160VindafjordRogalandG11339-146
1201BergenHordalandG14318-36
1211EtneHordalandG01226
1216SveioHordalandG11246-111
1219BømloHordalandG11227103
1221StordHordalandG08
1222FitjarHordalandG03278-80
1223TysnesHordalandG02292-50
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11
1227JondalHordalandG0621654
1228OddaHordalandG12250-242
1231UllensvangHordalandG02196-46
1232EidfjordHordalandG16194-124
1233UlvikHordalandG06
1234GranvinHordalandG05249-92
1235VossHordalandG11137108
1238KvamHordalandG1118586
1241FusaHordalandG02268-17
1242SamnangerHordalandG03299-91
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG08640
1244AustevollHordalandG031490
1245SundHordalandG08
1246FjellHordalandG13266-124
1247AskøyHordalandG1318786
1251VaksdalHordalandG03175-58
1252ModalenHordalandG165
1253OsterøyHordalandG104840
1256MelandHordalandG08247-78
1259ØygardenHordalandG03320-85
1260RadøyHordalandG10156
1263LindåsHordalandG1218926
1264AustrheimHordalandG029419
1265FedjeHordalandG05332-44
1266MasfjordenHordalandG06118-4
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11254-16
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG05
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG0560123
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG04280
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG03
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG0389
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG05212
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG02
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG08152-131
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG16
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06131-79
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG12
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG12270-105
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01326-100
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG02133-39
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG0228136
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG02
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG08200-61
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG024412
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG0687-75
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG111787
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG01
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG1115483
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG0419314
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG1140-29
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG10261-1
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG13234102
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG132972
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG13317-13
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG0280
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG017266
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG08
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG11159-22
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG103371
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG11
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1025-21
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG01252-203
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG06142-63
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG02162134
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05244
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07313-10
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG01319-115
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG0725916
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG11311-34
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG1192138
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG11
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG0288-16
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG04105207
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG052841
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG166616
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG10
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG0136
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG11230-12
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG02224-58
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG023251
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG1212062
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG11
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG02147-90
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG05336-57
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG06
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG03331-41
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG14
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG022176
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG05
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG03
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG03
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG08177-138
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG0439
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG112200
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG0285137
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG02207-39
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG05
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG05287-33
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG112669
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG02243-30
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG02128-47
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG0718450
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG119115
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG02143
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG10182-4
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG07341-19
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG0729622
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG1195-27
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG0825853
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG0196-7
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG0618667
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG131581
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG11
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG03
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG13
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG01253-44
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG04
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG08206-85
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08232-102
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG02
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG05191
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0361
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG05
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG0684-33
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG0611
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG06111-64
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG0535109
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG02305-55
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04333
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG05
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG11
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG0559-49
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG117462
1804BodøNordlandG13310-29
1805NarvikNordlandG1118884
1811BindalNordlandG05153
1812SømnaNordlandG031664
1813BrønnøyNordlandG11312-131
1815VegaNordlandG061139
1816VevelstadNordlandG0426273
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG02
1820AlstahaugNordlandG12171107
1822LeirfjordNordlandG0224
1824VefsnNordlandG1271-28
1825GraneNordlandG05
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG069012
1827DønnaNordlandG05
1828NesnaNordlandG065340
1832HemnesNordlandG03290
1833RanaNordlandG13574
1834LurøyNordlandG04
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG05
1837MeløyNordlandG12157-102
1838GildeskålNordlandG06
1839BeiarnNordlandG0620
1840SaltdalNordlandG02
1841FauskeNordlandG123217
1845SørfoldNordlandG06
1848SteigenNordlandG03302
1849HamarøyNordlandG06
1850TysfjordNordlandG06263-122
1851LødingenNordlandG05
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05
1853EvenesNordlandG06
1854BallangenNordlandG02
1856RøstNordlandG06
1857VærøyNordlandG04
1859FlakstadNordlandG05
1860VestvågøyNordlandG11277-9
1865VåganNordlandG11419
1866HadselNordlandG1156-36
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05
1868ØksnesNordlandG02335-102
1870SortlandNordlandG11222-74
1871AndøyNordlandG11
1874MoskenesNordlandG05
1902TromsøTromsG14308-14
1903HarstadTromsG13329-29
1911KvæfjordTromsG06
1913SkånlandTromsG02192105
1917IbestadTromsG06223
1919GratangenTromsG05
1920LavangenTromsG0614071
1922BarduTromsG0342
1923SalangenTromsG16
1924MålselvTromsG11
1925SørreisaTromsG02235-39
1926DyrøyTromsG05
1927TranøyTromsG05183124
1928TorskenTromsG04
1929BergTromsG05
1931LenvikTromsG1219864
1933BalsfjordTromsG11136153
1936KarlsøyTromsG06
1938LyngenTromsG06107-61
1939StorfjordTromsG06
1940KåfjordTromsG0621570
1941SkjervøyTromsG038123
1942NordreisaTromsG03174
1943KvænangenTromsG0669194
2002VardøFinnmarkG0370
2003VadsøFinnmarkG12
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG1279188
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG03
2012AltaFinnmarkG12102219
2014LoppaFinnmarkG06151168
2015HasvikFinnmarkG064514
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG06231
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG063277
2019NordkappFinnmarkG03
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG03272-198
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG0310810
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG0629-14
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06255-31
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG06
2025TanaFinnmarkG0652
2027NessebyFinnmarkG1624274
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG03
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12