Table
KnrKommuneFylkeGruppePlassering sosial 2016Endring fra 2015
101HaldenØstfoldG1330935
104MossØstfoldG1321214
105SarpsborgØstfoldG13313-3
106FredrikstadØstfoldG1431832
111HvalerØstfoldG03265-27
118AremarkØstfoldG05367-111
119MarkerØstfoldG01134-18
121RømskogØstfoldG04
122TrøgstadØstfoldG104948
123SpydebergØstfoldG11302-119
124AskimØstfoldG0830110
125EidsbergØstfoldG10132119
127SkiptvetØstfoldG0267-60
128RakkestadØstfoldG11360-93
135RådeØstfoldG0720563
136RyggeØstfoldG0733122
137Våler (Østf.)ØstfoldG0116615
138HobølØstfoldG01125119
211VestbyAkershus og OsloG0716197
213SkiAkershus og OsloG133481
214ÅsAkershus og OsloG07295-73
215FrognAkershus og OsloG081146
216NesoddenAkershus og OsloG0712323
217OppegårdAkershus og OsloG1365114
219BærumAkershus og OsloG14255-13
220AskerAkershus og OsloG1330712
221Aurskog-HølandAkershus og OsloG073640
226SørumAkershus og OsloG0724839
227FetAkershus og OsloG073125
228RælingenAkershus og OsloG0728666
229EnebakkAkershus og OsloG0723510
230LørenskogAkershus og OsloG13210-42
231SkedsmoAkershus og OsloG1319794
233NittedalAkershus og OsloG133238
234GjerdrumAkershus og OsloG0714788
235UllensakerAkershus og OsloG1334014
236Nes (Ak.)Akershus og OsloG072949
237EidsvollAkershus og OsloG133420
238NannestadAkershus og OsloG0727425
239HurdalAkershus og OsloG0275133
301Oslo kommuneAkershus og OsloG143585
402KongsvingerHedmarkG0818134
403HamarHedmarkG133702
412RingsakerHedmarkG13308-23
415LøtenHedmarkG07328-10
417StangeHedmarkG103517
418Nord-OdalHedmarkG1013064
419Sør-OdalHedmarkG0716838
420EidskogHedmarkG11335-158
423GrueHedmarkG0225173
425ÅsnesHedmarkG11287-22
426Våler (Hedm.)HedmarkG02195-64
427ElverumHedmarkG13344-39
428TrysilHedmarkG11372-31
429ÅmotHedmarkG0216037
430Stor-ElvdalHedmarkG02226-39
432RendalenHedmarkG0361-11
434EngerdalHedmarkG06145-64
436TolgaHedmarkG0511222
437TynsetHedmarkG1217558
438AlvdalHedmarkG0282-62
439FolldalHedmarkG0266
441Os (Hedm.)HedmarkG05310-64
501LillehammerOpplandG13339-22
502GjøvikOpplandG1332523
511DovreOpplandG022933
512LesjaOpplandG0534
513SkjåkOpplandG03193-100
514LomOpplandG03176-98
515VågåOpplandG023998
516Nord-FronOpplandG12223103
517SelOpplandG11228-64
519Sør-FronOpplandG02463
520RingebuOpplandG02133156
521ØyerOpplandG1124990
522GausdalOpplandG11322-119
528Østre TotenOpplandG1041-13
529Vestre TotenOpplandG0713733
532JevnakerOpplandG0717973
533LunnerOpplandG0712964
534GranOpplandG10170-45
536Søndre LandOpplandG1055-49
538Nordre LandOpplandG1147120
540Sør-AurdalOpplandG021540
541EtnedalOpplandG0681185
542Nord-AurdalOpplandG11244-35
543Vestre SlidreOpplandG0292-40
544Øystre SlidreOpplandG02211-56
545VangOpplandG06199-9
602DrammenBuskerudG1435314
604KongsbergBuskerudG13316-127
605RingerikeBuskerudG1335914
612HoleBuskerudG0824142
615FlåBuskerudG058737
616Nes (Busk.)BuskerudG0211022
617GolBuskerudG0213977
618HemsedalBuskerudG02149-47
619ÅlBuskerudG0368179
620HolBuskerudG0396-79
621SigdalBuskerudG02262-147
622KrødsheradBuskerudG014439
623ModumBuskerudG103385
624Øvre EikerBuskerudG072541
625Nedre EikerBuskerudG13285-42
626LierBuskerudG13332-2
627RøykenBuskerudG138554
628HurumBuskerudG0726430
631FlesbergBuskerudG0116533
632RollagBuskerudG06298-207
633Nore og UvdalBuskerudG06203-32
701HortenVestfoldG1328239
702HolmestrandVestfoldG07268-48
704TønsbergVestfoldG13300-2
706SandefjordVestfoldG13275-11
709LarvikVestfoldG1329122
711SvelvikVestfoldG073632
713Sande (Vestf.)VestfoldG103523
714HofVestfoldG02269-164
716ReVestfoldG0815555
719AndebuVestfoldG10206-62
720StokkeVestfoldG0734121
722NøtterøyVestfoldG1333714
723TjømeVestfoldG01347-43
728LardalVestfoldG01116101
805PorsgrunnTelemarkG13362-17
806SkienTelemarkG13357-35
807NotoddenTelemarkG11343-5
811SiljanTelemarkG01335
814BambleTelemarkG08266-34
815KragerøTelemarkG11346-13
817DrangedalTelemarkG02279-55
819NomeTelemarkG11345-22
821Bø (Telem.)TelemarkG1118412
822SauheradTelemarkG01237-86
826TinnTelemarkG12276-165
827HjartdalTelemarkG05374-95
828SeljordTelemarkG023225
829KviteseidTelemarkG0286-45
830NissedalTelemarkG0591-7
831FyresdalTelemarkG06
833TokkeTelemarkG031792
834VinjeTelemarkG03119-96
901RisørAust-AgderG11321-14
904GrimstadAust-AgderG1328077
906ArendalAust-AgderG13297-19
911GjerstadAust-AgderG029356
912VegårsheiAust-AgderG01198-144
914TvedestrandAust-AgderG1021810
919FrolandAust-AgderG117978
926LillesandAust-AgderG1122128
928BirkenesAust-AgderG02115
929ÅmliAust-AgderG0616
935IvelandAust-AgderG05
937Evje og HornnesAust-AgderG01355-46
938ByglandAust-AgderG06
940ValleAust-AgderG0638
941BykleAust-AgderG16
1001KristiansandVest-AgderG14246-28
1002MandalVest-AgderG0820041
1003FarsundVest-AgderG1111811
1004FlekkefjordVest-AgderG112263
1014VenneslaVest-AgderG0824722
1017SongdalenVest-AgderG105421
1018SøgneVest-AgderG07361-15
1021MarnardalVest-AgderG0463-49
1026ÅseralVest-AgderG06
1027AudnedalVest-AgderG04
1029LindesnesVest-AgderG02124-2
1032LyngdalVest-AgderG1115395
1034HægebostadVest-AgderG055921
1037KvinesdalVest-AgderG125747
1046SirdalVest-AgderG16
1101EigersundRogalandG10327-12
1102SandnesRogalandG14356-9
1103StavangerRogalandG1429347
1106HaugesundRogalandG1332630
1111SokndalRogalandG0110432
1112LundRogalandG02101-11
1114BjerkreimRogalandG02
1119RogalandG07366-38
1120KleppRogalandG07312-12
1121TimeRogalandG08368-34
1122GjesdalRogalandG08371-5
1124SolaRogalandG133655
1127RandabergRogalandG08377-6
1129ForsandRogalandG1642230
1130StrandRogalandG08258-35
1133HjelmelandRogalandG03196133
1134SuldalRogalandG1617872
1135SaudaRogalandG0323854
1141FinnøyRogalandG027467
1142RennesøyRogalandG0227720
1144KvitsøyRogalandG04
1145BoknRogalandG05
1146TysværRogalandG1228824
1149KarmøyRogalandG1328135
1151UtsiraRogalandG04
1160VindafjordRogalandG11144-78
1201BergenHordalandG14333-1
1211EtneHordalandG0120964
1216SveioHordalandG11283-98
1219BømloHordalandG11138132
1221StordHordalandG08207-65
1222FitjarHordalandG03349-47
1223TysnesHordalandG02215-59
1224KvinnheradHordalandG11278-71
1227JondalHordalandG06
1228OddaHordalandG1215970
1231UllensvangHordalandG02164-132
1232EidfjordHordalandG16
1233UlvikHordalandG06186-109
1234GranvinHordalandG05188-76
1235VossHordalandG11252107
1238KvamHordalandG1133624
1241FusaHordalandG02257-95
1242SamnangerHordalandG0330317
1243Os (Hord.)HordalandG08230-95
1244AustevollHordalandG031915
1245SundHordalandG0812192
1246FjellHordalandG1327328
1247AskøyHordalandG13233-12
1251VaksdalHordalandG03109187
1252ModalenHordalandG16
1253OsterøyHordalandG1020160
1256MelandHordalandG08126104
1259ØygardenHordalandG03376-68
1260RadøyHordalandG102322
1263LindåsHordalandG1218793
1264AustrheimHordalandG02373-267
1265FedjeHordalandG05
1266MasfjordenHordalandG06
1401FloraSogn og FjordaneG11106105
1411GulenSogn og FjordaneG05
1412SolundSogn og FjordaneG05
1413HyllestadSogn og FjordaneG04
1416HøyangerSogn og FjordaneG03204-2
1417VikSogn og FjordaneG0315226
1418BalestrandSogn og FjordaneG05270-239
1419LeikangerSogn og FjordaneG02314-100
1420SogndalSogn og FjordaneG0822550
1421AurlandSogn og FjordaneG16229
1422LærdalSogn og FjordaneG06375-39
1424ÅrdalSogn og FjordaneG12304-113
1426LusterSogn og FjordaneG12108198
1428AskvollSogn og FjordaneG01290-118
1429FjalerSogn og FjordaneG0298121
1430GaularSogn og FjordaneG02892
1431JølsterSogn og FjordaneG0215115
1432FørdeSogn og FjordaneG0824248
1433NaustdalSogn og FjordaneG0250-23
1438BremangerSogn og FjordaneG06167-41
1439VågsøySogn og FjordaneG1111716
1441SeljeSogn og FjordaneG01
1443EidSogn og FjordaneG11214-15
1444HornindalSogn og FjordaneG04
1445GloppenSogn og FjordaneG11319-176
1449StrynSogn og FjordaneG1013130
1502MoldeMøre og RomsdalG138881
1504ÅlesundMøre og RomsdalG132725
1505KristiansundMøre og RomsdalG1310360
1511VanylvenMøre og RomsdalG02142-139
1514Sande (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG0148140
1515Herøy (M. og R.)Møre og RomsdalG08163-62
1516UlsteinMøre og RomsdalG11305-146
1517HareidMøre og RomsdalG10182111
1519VoldaMøre og RomsdalG11236-35
1520ØrstaMøre og RomsdalG1019459
1523ØrskogMøre og RomsdalG01150-104
1524NorddalMøre og RomsdalG06
1525StrandaMøre og RomsdalG0243
1526StordalMøre og RomsdalG05
1528SykkylvenMøre og RomsdalG07127-48
1529SkodjeMøre og RomsdalG01180-136
1531SulaMøre og RomsdalG079
1532GiskeMøre og RomsdalG1111129
1534HaramMøre og RomsdalG10
1535VestnesMøre og RomsdalG11259-59
1539RaumaMøre og RomsdalG1121373
1543NessetMøre og RomsdalG0228
1545MidsundMøre og RomsdalG0420-16
1546SandøyMøre og RomsdalG05
1547AukraMøre og RomsdalG16
1548FrænaMøre og RomsdalG10306-67
1551EideMøre og RomsdalG01102-77
1554AverøyMøre og RomsdalG11766
1557GjemnesMøre og RomsdalG02
1560TingvollMøre og RomsdalG02245-171
1563SunndalMøre og RomsdalG12107-18
1566SurnadalMøre og RomsdalG113683
1567RindalMøre og RomsdalG02
1571HalsaMøre og RomsdalG0540
1573SmølaMøre og RomsdalG0658-3
1576AureMøre og RomsdalG03208-42
1601TrondheimSør-TrøndelagG1424319
1612HemneSør-TrøndelagG0218586
1613SnillfjordSør-TrøndelagG05
1617HitraSør-TrøndelagG03
1620FrøyaSør-TrøndelagG0370-25
1621ØrlandSør-TrøndelagG0845-21
1622AgdenesSør-TrøndelagG04330-90
1624RissaSør-TrøndelagG11289-7
1627BjugnSør-TrøndelagG0214834
1630ÅfjordSør-TrøndelagG0297-1
1632RoanSør-TrøndelagG05
1633OsenSør-TrøndelagG05
1634OppdalSør-TrøndelagG1121938
1635RennebuSør-TrøndelagG02146-58
1636MeldalSør-TrøndelagG023790
1638OrkdalSør-TrøndelagG073241
1640RørosSør-TrøndelagG11354-91
1644HoltålenSør-TrøndelagG02157-97
1648Midtre GauldalSør-TrøndelagG1011169
1653MelhusSør-TrøndelagG0717750
1657SkaunSør-TrøndelagG07250-98
1662KlæbuSør-TrøndelagG118976
1663MalvikSør-TrøndelagG081580
1664SelbuSør-TrøndelagG0156139
1665TydalSør-TrøndelagG06202
1702SteinkjerNord-TrøndelagG1317233
1703NamsosNord-TrøndelagG11216-30
1711MeråkerNord-TrøndelagG0312225
1714StjørdalNord-TrøndelagG13191-84
1717FrostaNord-TrøndelagG01954
1718LeksvikNord-TrøndelagG0431158
1719LevangerNord-TrøndelagG08369-8
1721VerdalNord-TrøndelagG08350-13
1724VerranNord-TrøndelagG0218
1725NamdalseidNord-TrøndelagG05256
1736SnåsaNord-TrøndelagG0327
1738LierneNord-TrøndelagG0594
1739RøyrvikNord-TrøndelagG06
1740NamsskoganNord-TrøndelagG06156-28
1742GrongNord-TrøndelagG066246
1743HøylandetNord-TrøndelagG05
1744OverhallaNord-TrøndelagG027179
1748FosnesNord-TrøndelagG04
1749FlatangerNord-TrøndelagG057642
1750ViknaNord-TrøndelagG03227-113
1751NærøyNord-TrøndelagG11120-25
1755LekaNord-TrøndelagG05
1756InderøyNord-TrøndelagG1125342
1804BodøNordlandG13183-38
1805NarvikNordlandG1118942
1811BindalNordlandG05140-81
1812SømnaNordlandG03143-142
1813BrønnøyNordlandG1126016
1815VegaNordlandG06240-228
1816VevelstadNordlandG04
1818Herøy (Nordl.)NordlandG02
1820AlstahaugNordlandG1283-30
1822LeirfjordNordlandG0214-1
1824VefsnNordlandG125323
1825GraneNordlandG05
1826HattfjelldalNordlandG065251
1827DønnaNordlandG05
1828NesnaNordlandG0613-5
1832HemnesNordlandG031696
1833RanaNordlandG1316250
1834LurøyNordlandG04
1835TrænaNordlandG05
1836RødøyNordlandG0578
1837MeløyNordlandG1231520
1838GildeskålNordlandG063825
1839BeiarnNordlandG06220
1840SaltdalNordlandG0223480
1841FauskeNordlandG12224-50
1845SørfoldNordlandG06136-71
1848SteigenNordlandG03292-55
1849HamarøyNordlandG06
1850TysfjordNordlandG0610053
1851LødingenNordlandG05171-113
1852TjeldsundNordlandG05
1853EvenesNordlandG06242
1854BallangenNordlandG02
1856RøstNordlandG06
1857VærøyNordlandG04299-45
1859FlakstadNordlandG05
1860VestvågøyNordlandG11190-42
1865VåganNordlandG11115-17
1866HadselNordlandG1125-15
1867Bø (Nordl.)NordlandG05271-154
1868ØksnesNordlandG024-2
1870SortlandNordlandG11105-68
1871AndøyNordlandG11239-3
1874MoskenesNordlandG05
1902TromsøTromsG142840
1903HarstadTromsG1326113
1911KvæfjordTromsG0613549
1913SkånlandTromsG0211310
1917IbestadTromsG06
1919GratangenTromsG05514
1920LavangenTromsG06219
1922BarduTromsG0326233
1923SalangenTromsG16231-145
1924MålselvTromsG1169-27
1925SørreisaTromsG0219212
1926DyrøyTromsG053062
1927TranøyTromsG0572-3
1928TorskenTromsG0499-63
1929BergTromsG052324
1931LenvikTromsG12329-69
1933BalsfjordTromsG111258
1936KarlsøyTromsG06267-200
1938LyngenTromsG0621-6
1939StorfjordTromsG065136
1940KåfjordTromsG069083
1941SkjervøyTromsG031012
1942NordreisaTromsG0384108
1943KvænangenTromsG0680-9
2002VardøFinnmarkG0326318
2003VadsøFinnmarkG123207
2004HammerfestFinnmarkG127337
2011KautokeinoFinnmarkG037799
2012AltaFinnmarkG12174-131
2014LoppaFinnmarkG06
2015HasvikFinnmarkG06217-149
2017KvalsundFinnmarkG061519
2018MåsøyFinnmarkG063547
2019NordkappFinnmarkG036449
2020PorsangerFinnmarkG03296-8
2021KarasjokFinnmarkG0333434
2022LebesbyFinnmarkG06141-108
2023GamvikFinnmarkG06128-89
2024BerlevågFinnmarkG06317-223
2025TanaFinnmarkG0660-42
2027NessebyFinnmarkG16222-84
2028BåtsfjordFinnmarkG0317352
2030Sør-VarangerFinnmarkG12642